Training Schedule

/Training Schedule
Training Schedule2019-01-24T20:55:42+00:00

Seals Black

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
MondayRhosnesni High SchoolSwimming18:00:001:00
FridayRhosnesni High SchoolSwimming17:00:001:00

Seals Red

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
MondayRhosnesni High SchoolSwimming17:00:001:00
ThursdayRhosnesni High SchoolSwimming17:00:001:00

Sharks Black

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
MondayRhosnesni High SchoolSwimming19:00:001:30
WednesdayRhosnesni High SchoolSwimming19:45:001:00
FridayRhosnesni High SchoolSwimming18:00:001:00

Sharks Red

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
WednesdayRhosnesni High SchoolSwimming18:45:001:00
ThursdayRhosnesni High SchoolSwimming18:00:001:00
FridayRhosnesni High SchoolSwimming19:00:001:30

Development

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
TuesdayClywedog SchoolSwimming19:00:001:30
ThursdayClywedog SchoolSwimming17:00:001:30
SundayWrexham WaterworldSwimming17:15:001:30

Development Plus

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
MondayClywedog SchoolLand Training17:30:000:30
MondayClywedog SchoolSwimming18:00:001:30
WednesdayClywedog SchoolSwimming18:00:001:30
SundayWrexham WaterworldSwimming17:15:001:30

Bronze

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
MondayClywedog SchoolSwimming19:30:001:30
WednesdayClywedog SchoolSwimming17:00:001:00
FridayClywedog SchoolLand Training17:00:000:30
FridayClywedog SchoolSwimming17:30:001:30
SundayWrexham WaterworldSwimming17:15:001:30

Bronze Plus

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
TuesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming18:00:001:00
WednesdayClywedog SchoolSwimming19:30:001:30
ThursdayClywedog SchoolSwimming18:30:001:00
FridayClywedog SchoolSwimming19:00:001:30
FridayClywedog SchoolLand Training20:30:000:30
SaturdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming07:45:001:15

National Junior Age-Group

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
TuesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming16:30:001:00
TuesdayWrexham WaterworldLand Training17:30:000:30
WednesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
ThursdayClywedog SchoolSwimming19:30:001:30
FridayWrexham WaterworldSwimming18:00:001:30
SaturdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming07:45:001:15

Age-Group

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
TuesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
TuesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming18:00:001:00
WednesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
ThursdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
ThursdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming16:30:001:30
ThursdayWrexham WaterworldLand Training18:00:000:30
SaturdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming07:45:001:15

National Age-Group

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
MondayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
MondayWrexham WaterworldSwimming18:30:001:30
TuesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
TuesdayWrexham WaterworldLand Training17:00:000:30
TuesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming17:30:001:30
WednesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming18:00:001:30
FridayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
FridayWrexham WaterworldLand Training18:45:001:00
SaturdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming06:00:002:00
SaturdayWrexham WaterworldLand Training08:00:001:00

Youth

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
MondayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
TuesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming19:00:002:00
WednesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
ThursdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
FridayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
FridayWrexham WaterworldLand Training18:45:001:00
SaturdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming06:00:002:00
SaturdayWrexham WaterworldLand Training08:00:001:00

National Youth

DayLocationTypeTimeDuration
MondayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
MondayWrexham WaterworldSwimming16:30:002:00
TuesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
TuesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming19:00:002:00
WednesdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming16:30:001:30
ThursdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
ThursdayWrexham WaterworldLand Training17:30:000:30
ThursdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming18:00:001:30
FridayWrexham WaterworldSwimming05:15:001:45
FridayWrexham WaterworldSwimming16:30:001:30
FridayWrexham WaterworldLand Training18:45:001:00
SaturdayWrexham WaterworldSwimming06:00:002:00
SaturdayWrexham WaterworldLand Training08:00:001:00
This website uses cookies and third party services. Ok